Share and Option Capital

Issued Shares 1,025,999,976

Issued Share Options 123,500,000

Twenty Largest Shareholders

PositionNameSharesPercentage
1Pandora Nominees Pty Ltd134,500,00013.11
2Tregeare Pty Ltd28,977,5162.82
3Mr Abdul Naser Siddiqui23,400,0002.28
4Mr Dennis Mehmet Deniz + Mrs Aynur Nihal Deniz 23,100,0002.25
5Mr Toni Sinozic + Mrs Anka Sinozic20,000,0001.95
6Hsbc Custody Nominees Australia Limited16,678,4031.63
7C1 C2 Superannuation Pty Ltd 14,140,2741.38
8Mr Thomas Andrew Wood14,000,0001.36
9Mr Niels Mosegaard + Ms Wannee Phetsakare10,000,0000.97
10Precision Investments Pty Ltd 9,596,0000.94
11Astron Limited9,513,0180.93
12Mrs Diane Beverley Tweedie + Mr Michael Clive Tweedie 8,712,2710.85
13Mr Earle Allon Richardson + Mrs Leanne Moya Walter 8,500,0000.83
14Mr Gangadhar Bevinakoppa + Dr Savitridevi Bevinakoppa 6,505,2200.63
15Packer Road Nominees Pty Ltd6,100,0000.59
16T T Nicholls Pty Ltd 6,000,0000.58
17Dr Frank Udovicic + Mrs Mary Udovicic6,000,0000.58
18Mr Sloane William Porth5,900,0000.58
19Bilim Pty Limited 5,537,0370.54
20Mrs Xiaoli Cai5,400,0000.53
362,559,73935.33

As at 20 September 2016

Twenty Largest Option Shareholders

PositionNameOptionsPercentage
1EFI Management Pty Ltd 13,000,00010.53%
2Mr Alan John Flavelle10,000,0008.10%
3Top Class Holdings Pty Ltd 8,000,0006.48%
4Mr Dennis Mehmet Deniz + Mrs Aynur Nihal Deniz 6,000,0004.86%
5Mr Paul Robert Dalla-Libera5,110,7354.14%
6Miss Jennifer Karen Krohn4,005,0003.24%
7Pandora Nominees Pty Ltd4,000,0003.24%
8Mr Edmund Norman Strong + Mrs Theresa Claire Strong 3,000,0002.43%
9Mr Simon Peters3,000,0002.43%
10Mr Matthew Denis Suttling 3,000,0002.43%
11Mr Daniel Robert Buzai + Ms Tingting Wu 2,737,0002.22%
12Mr Theam Huah Yeoh2,502,6642.03%
13Mr Aaron Gill2,000,0001.62%
14Mrs Penelope Jane Gill2,000,0001.62%
15Wildbase Enterprises Pty Ltd2,000,0001.62%
16Mr John Adrian + Mrs Judith Margaret Watts 2,000,0001.62%
17Mr Toni Sinozic + Mrs Anka Sinozic1,900,0001.54%
18Paros Super (Qld) Pty Ltd 1,890,9991.53%
19Mr Pradeep Arundavaraja1,779,0001.44%
20Mr Domenic Marino1,750,0001.42%
79,675,39864.54

As at 20 September 2016