Share and Option Capital

Issued Shares 1,025,999,976

Issued Share Options 123,500,000

Twenty Largest Shareholders

PositionNameSharesPercentage
1Pandora Nominees Pty Ltd140,000,00020.00
2Clairault Investments Pty Limited 33,350,0004.76
3Golden Dawn Limited 33,333,3334.76
4Tregeare Pty Ltd 28,977,5164.14
5Alitime Nominees Pty Ltd 20,000,0002.86
6Elstree Capital Pty Ltd 17,741,9482.53
7AH Super Pty Ltd 16,666,6662.38
8Quintero Group Limited 16,666,6662.38
9Sacco Developments Australia Pty Limited 14,666,4992.10
10Malcora Pty Ltd 11,975,992 1.71
11T T Nicholls Pty Ltd 10,375,0001.48
12C N Mcdonald Pty Ltd 10,000,0001.43
13Astron Limited 9,513,0181.36
14Richsham Nominees Pty Ltd 9,333,333 1.33
15GAB Superannuation Fund Pty Ltd 8,819,170 1.26
16S3 Consortium Pty Ltd 8,666,666 1.24
17Mr Steven Stacey Bryson-Haynes 8,333,3331.19
18Mr Mark Jonathan Sandford + Mr Christopher John Sandford 7,666,6661.10
19Rimoyne Pty Ltd 7,500,0001.07
20Allison Maree Bulseco 7,010,0301.00
420,595,83660.08

As at 20 September 2016

Twenty Largest Option Shareholders

PositionNameOptionsPercentage
1Pandora Nominees Pty Ltd10,000,00022.00
2Allison Bulseco10,000,00022.00
3Pheakes Pty Ltd10,000,00022.00
4Stacey Tomsic9,990,00021.98
5Suttling Family Trust 5,010,00011.03
6Mr Stephen Menzies 200,0000.44
7Mr Matthew Suttling 150,0000.33
8Mr John Watts 100,0000.22
45,450,000100.00%

As at 20 September 2016