Share and Option Capital

Issued Shares 1,943,207,165

Listed Options 270,887,108

Unlisted Options 54,400,000

Twenty Largest Shareholders – As at July 5 2019

 

RankNameUnits% of Units
Total Remaining Holders Balance1,246,973,16264.17
1PANDORA NOMINEES PTY LTD135,653,8466.98
2STOJ INVEST PTY LIMITED71,060,0003.66
3REMLAIN PTY LTD51,500,0002.65
4MR ALISTAIR WILLIAMS51,500,0002.65
5MR GANGADHAR BEVINAKOPPA35,000,0001.8
6XCEL CAPITAL PTY LTD32,836,8041.69
7PAPILLON HOLDINGS PTY LTD 31,250,0001.61
8SACCO DEVELOPMENTS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED 31,031,9141.6
9TREGEARE PTY LTD30,131,3621.55
10GLM KOPPA PTY LTD 30,000,0001.54
11RIMOYNE PTY LTD26,146,3051.35
12ELSTREE CAPITAL PTY LTD23,950,0081.23
13KALCON INVESTMENTS PTY LTD21,625,0001.11
14STOJ INVEST PTY LTD 20,378,9261.05
15MR POH SENG TAN20,000,0001.03
16MRS CHRISTINA MARIE HIRRELL19,961,5381.03
17MR HORST DIETER GROSS17,375,0000.89
18HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES AUSTRALIA LIMITED16,623,3000.86
19BUSHWOOD NOMINEES PTY LTD16,210,0000.83
20MR THOMAS ANDREW WOOD14,000,0000.72
Totals: Top 20 holders of FULLY PAID SHARES696,234,00335.83

 

 

 

 

Twenty Largest Listed Option holders – As at 5 July 2019

 

EXP 15/12/21 @$0.018

 

RankNameUnits% Units
1MR ADRIAN COST20,000,00010.77
1MRS SIMIDA COST20,000,00010.77
3SACCO DEVELOPMENTS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED 14,615,3847.87
4MR TIMOTHY KANG11,500,0006.19
5MR BIN LIU8,666,6664.66
6XCEL CAPITAL PTY LTD8,000,0004.31
7TELL CORPORATION PTY LTD7,333,3333.95
8BORG GEOSCIENCE PTY LTD6,000,0003.23
9KALCON INVESTMENTS PTY LTD3,000,0001.61
9RIMOYNE PTY LTD3,000,0001.61
11MR VINCENZO BRIZZI + MRS RITA LUCIA BRIZZI 2,769,2301.49
12GOLDEN DAWN LIMITED2,564,1021.38
12PHEAKES PTY LTD 2,564,1021.38
14MRS CHRISTINA MARIE HIRRELL2,474,3581.33
15ROTHERWOOD ENTERPRISES2,000,0001.08
16FIRST INVESTMENT PARTNERS PTY LTD1,941,0171.04
17CHELMSLEY PROPRIETARY LIMITED1,666,6660.9
17QUID CAPITAL PTY LTD1,666,6660.9
17MR DAVID JAMES WALL 1,666,6660.9
20BUSHWOOD NOMINEES PTY LTD1,540,0000.83
Totals: Top 20 holders of LIST OPT EXP 15/12/21 @$0.018 (Total)122,968,19066.19
Total Remaining Holders Balance62,818,91833.81

 

 

 

Twenty Largest Listed Option holders – As at 5 July 2019 

 

EXP 13/10/19 @$0.01

 

RankNameUnits% Units
1MR DANIEL JOHN BAKER18,061,15821.22
2MR PAUL ROBERT DALLA-LIBERA7,645,7358.98
3MR DOMENIC MARINO5,049,9275.93
4CAPPAFIELD PTY LTD 4,500,0005.29
5MR NICHOLAS ANTHONY DI MAGGIO3,100,0003.64
6MR TIMOTHY KANG3,000,0003.53
7SACCO DEVELOPMENTS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED 2,954,9743.47
8MR HUU THINH LUU2,411,6672.83
9CLEANWEST PROPERTY SERVICES PTY LTD2,000,0002.35
9MR SIMON JAMES GOLDSTEIN2,000,0002.35
9MR VINCENZO BRIZZI + MRS RITA LUCIA BRIZZI 2,000,0002.35
12FINNIAN GROUP PTY LTD1,906,5002.24
13MR ANDREW SCHEALLER1,705,7882
14MR RICHARD DAVID RATHBONE1,500,0001.76
15MRS JONI MARIE JONES1,461,6451.72
16BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 1,450,0001.7
17MR TODD RICHARD PEDERSEN1,420,0001.67
18MRS TRUC PHUONG CAO1,250,0001.47
19MR CHRIS ROBINSON1,225,0001.44
20MR JOSHUA MICHAEL EVANS1,205,7301.42
Totals: Top 20 holders of Listed Options Exp 13/10/19 @$0.01 (Total)65,848,12477.38
Total Remaining Holders Balance19,251,87622.62