Share and Option Capital

Issued Shares 1,565,370,361

Issued Listed Options 270,887,108

Issued Unlisted Options 54,400,000

Twenty Largest Shareholders

PositionNameShares% of Units
Total Top 20 Holders 571,290,48136.50
1PANDORA NOMINEES PTY LTD135,653,8468.67
2REMLAIN PTY LTD51,500,0003.29
3MR ALISTAIR WILLIAMS51,500,0003.29
4ELSTREE CAPITAL PTY LTD43,200,0002.76
5SACCO DEVELOPMENTS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED 31,031,9141.98
6TREGEARE PTY LTD30,131,3621.92
7MR GANGADHAR BEVINAKOPPA30,000,0001.92
8XCEL CAPITAL PTY LTD27,000,0001.72
9GLM KOPPA PTY LTD 26,000,0001.66
10STOJ INVEST PTY LTD 17,378,9261.11
11HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES AUSTRALIA LIMITED16,623,3001.06
12MR THOMAS ANDREW WOOD14,000,0000.89
13J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED13,775,2810.88
14MRS CHRISTINA MARIE HIRRELL13,711,5380.88
15MRS KATIE ELIZABETH REECE13,708,7070.88
16MR POH SENG TAN12,500,0000.80
17MR JIANQING ZHAO + MRS QIAN ZHANG11,110,0000.71
18MR NIELS MOSEGAARD + MS WANNEE PHETSAKARE11,000,0000.70
19BILIM PTY LIMITED 10,965,6070.70
20BONTOWN PTY LTD10,500,0000.67

As at 20 September 2016